TOTE

SizingSML
Length, in12.9916.0217.99
Width, in3.153.153.15
Sleeve, in20.0021.0222.01
Height, in12.9916.0217.99
Handle Height, in11.8111.8111.81
Handle Width, in.98.98.98
TOTE